Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Department of Education

Cordillera Administrative Region

Schools Division of Ifugao

Official Web Site 

Schools Division Office, Rizal Ave, Pob. South, Lagawe, Ifugao

OMIS

Queuing System Portal              Tracking System Portal
Registrations Systems

Instructions:

Click "Post New Entry" above to start typing.

Post official queries or requests to units concerned and it will be answered at the COMMENT provided at the upper right corner of your post.

Posts are arranged by date so do not remove the default date when posting.

HOW TO SEARCH FOR A POST:

Type key words at the SEARCH BAR below to display the post. Example: division memo 32, s. 2017 or just type a name or a school name.

HOW TO SEARCH FOR A QUEUE:

To search for a CUSTOMERS QUEUE, type the ID# of employee or office. Click here to view ID# of employees and offices.

view:  full / summary

IPCR FOR 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 24, 2019 at 5:05 AM Comments comments (0)

IPCR OF STAFF AND PERSONNEL TO MDM. HARIET

 

1. MELANY BULAYO

2. MARGIE NGITIT

3. SAMUEL

4. JAMEZEL

5. GENEVIEVE CAMHIT

6. SHERWIN LUGLUG

7. MERCEDES TAYABAN

8. JOEL GULGULUWAY

9. MARILOU TENENAN

10. JIMMY MANNIG

11. AILEEN DARUNDAY

12. CID DIV. SUMMARY

13. VICENTE BUYUCCAN

14. OPCRF- MARCIANA AYDINAN

15. ALDRICH TAYABAN

16. OLIVER DELA CERNA

17. CARMEN BOLHAYON

18. EV...

Read Full Post »

ADAS II & III Applications/SH Application

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 24, 2019 at 2:35 AM Comments comments (0)

Application Documents for ADAS II & ADAS III to mdm. Teresa

1. Febe B. Bummael

2. Virginia Benohlan

3. Cassandra Chag-a

4. Jennelyn Sambilay

5. Jennifer Benlingan

6. Sharon Benlingan

7. Leticia Buhulon

8. Nephertea P. Nangpuhan

9. Veronica Bongayon

10. Jocelyn Cobcobo

11. Sunshine Winnan

12. Janette D. Kimayong

13. Isabel D. Binuhhu

14. Rubi Grace Gawi

15. Maureen Dumallangay

16. Dominga Lunag

Read Full Post »

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 24, 2019 at 2:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Ivory

 

1. Alberto Malong

2. Coryn Mae Dulnuan

3. Madeline Dulnuian

4. Chantal Lindawan

5. Amiga Ngayawan

6. Ruthina Acangan

7. Lenlen Banalan

8. Roland Umila

9. Jojo Barwelo (2)

10. Juliet Herania (2)

11. Mary Mavis Tuguinay

12. Honorio Pumihic

13. Jennilyn Dinamling

14. Catherine Bantiyan

15. Romelyn Bubod

16. Nazarene Madapin

17. Ramel Vicente

18. Geral...

Read Full Post »

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 23, 2019 at 10:00 PM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Ivory

1. Elena Kilyawen

2. Christine Guyao

3. Mary Dang-ay

4. Alma Lyn Bimulac

5. Romeo Yogyog

6. Fides Pacwayan

7. Joy Belingon

8. Godeliva Aliguyon

9. Franklin Dango

10. Mary Cadil

11. Maricel Buya

12. Allan Cablinan

13. Emilyne Kidayan

14. Claire Kinakin

15. Shearyl Tuguinay

16. Sharolyn Buhong

17. Ginner Changgalan

18. Bayani Domingo

19. Allan Roxas

20. Gemm...

Read Full Post »

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 16, 2019 at 4:25 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Ivory, Form 06

1. William Bulayungan

2. James Nalunne

3. Evelyn Lubiton

4. Marter Tenino

5. Jovita Napiloy

6. Romeo Binwag

7. Vicky Salvador

8. Janet Hanape (3)

9. Adora Galap

10. Marcelina Cattoyog

11. Jayzelle Naron

12. Glenn Tayaban

13. Narisa Bahiwag

14. Allan Cablinan

15. Arlene Bumolyad

16. Rochelle Mambue

17. Gladys Acosta

18. Resurreccion Tayaban

19. Conrado ...

Read Full Post »

Final RQA SY 2018-2019

Posted by July on January 8, 2019 at 8:35 PM Comments comments (1)
Just wanna ask po about sa final rqa for SY 2018-2019. Thanks in advance???

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 8, 2019 at 6:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to mdm. Ivory

1. Tayaban Glenn

2. Gapad Carina

3. Kitong  Mary Jane

4. Dulnuan Francisca

Gonzales Sabina

Pambid Marie

Pugong Mary

Bahatan Margie

Guinsima Mary

Eblahan Devina

Ngaya-an Quenylin

Natuyag Juanita

Attaban Herminia

Cayat Olivia

Calyaen Fenelyn

Bokiagon Irene

Chaguna Ranidon

Tadao Laila

Boghong Leonardo

Boboban Flrina

Villaruz Lilibeth

BRu...

Read Full Post »

Itinerary of Travel

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 4:20 AM Comments comments (0)

Travel Orders/ITIn of School Heads 12.14.18

1. Lydia Magatolmi ITIN/TO

2. Nolly Balallo

3. Fatima Bunnol

4. Myrna Bittaol – ITIn

5. Jerry Quihao

6. Daisybelle Dulawan

7. Arsenio Guinyang

8. Juliet Ballatong

9. Marcelina Cattoyog

10. Jocelyn Buyagao

11. Beatriz Anbtonio

12. Rosebella Buya-ao

13. Luz Robles

14. Aurelia Ballitoc

15. Magdalena Lohan

16. Jenely Ballogan

17. Ariston Alinda...

Read Full Post »

Study Permit 2ns Sem. 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:40 AM Comments comments (0)

Study Permit

1. Lucio Gallunan

2. Jovita Baucas

3. Ferdelyn Camas

4. Mary Joy buyacco

5. Rebecca Guinobang

6. Jazzy Tuguinayu

7. Hedy Chigway

8. Trending Silao

9. Jemalyn Ramon

10. Marivic Tumitit

11. Herminia Pinkihan

12. Jennifer Hampuy

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Form 06 dated 12/14/18

1. Melanta Aida

2. Cabbigat Ayeza

3. Eban Nancy

4. Bongtiwon Raquel

5. Licyayo Joseph

6. Madiwo Pacita

7. William Roy

8. Ballatong Francisco

9. Cay-uhen Raycel Jade

10. Luis Mildred

11. Pinkihan Herminia

12. Kikigue Benedict

13. Apiit Juliet

14. Balog Joda

15. Lamag mariano

16. Bunnol Fatima

17. Bittaol Myrna

18. Cariazo Marjorie

19. Joyce Karen

20. Hu...

Read Full Post »

Pertinent Papers for Appt./payment

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:15 AM Comments comments (0)

Pertinent Papers for Subs/ERF

1. Anabel Gumanga for chain Promo

2. Analiza Vega for Substitute

3. Analiza Vega for Payment

4. Richelle Ibasco for pay of subst.

5. Zenaida Ligligon for Payment for promo

 

Reinstatement to Duty

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:05 AM Comments comments (0)

Reinstatement to Duty

1. Imelda Dugninon

2. Javier Buccahan

3. Purita Adamme

 

DTR of SH

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:00 AM Comments comments (0)

DTR of SH

1. Ricardo Alindayo

2. Benita Amawan

3. Lourdes Bilowan

4. Anthony Gallangi

 

Study Permit 2nd Sem. 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 2:40 AM Comments comments (0)

Study Permit

1. Genaette Garcia

2. Racquel Bongtiwon

3. Pinky Banayan

4. Jil Pullig


 

 

Provident Loan of shirley Humwiat

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 2:35 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Madam Shirley G. 

Report on Environment Awareness Month

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 2:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Report on Environment Awareness Month

1. Ubuag ES

2. Mabanutan ES

3. Pitawan ES

 

Itinerary of Travel

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 2:15 AM Comments comments (0)

ITIN of Teachers & Employees

1. Angie Duylawan

2. Gladys Jemines (2)

3. Ms. Tuguinay

4. Fatima G. Bunnol

5. Josefa Sison (2)

6. Ruth Arlene Haggibat

7. Fabiola Guiniling (2)

8. Fabriel Diplat

9. Nene

10. Miller Aniceto (2)

11. Luz Robles

12. Belina Bandiwan

13. Patricio Palungya

14. Imelda Licyag

 

Study Permit 2nd Sem. 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 1:55 AM Comments comments (0)

Study Permit 12/14/18

1. Jan Jake Cumaldi

2. Cristine Sixto

3. Esther Laya

4. Marieta Pumihic

5. Jerry Pugong

6. Rosemarie Gulguluway

7. Cecilia Kitong

8. Melani N. Buyuccan

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 13, 2018 at 7:45 PM Comments comments (0)

Form 06 dated 12/14/2018

1. Leipoldo Ananayo

2. Eleonor Dulnuan

3. Pedro Nibaten

4. John Yogyog

5. Rhodora Nalula

6. Evangeline Tayuaban

7. Marcelina Puguon

8. Anabel Guimanga

9. Vanessa Timmango

10. Joan Bachine

11. Herminia Pinkihan

12. Nida Cariaga (2)

13. Estrelita Bulahao

14. Grace bungac

15. Gladys Acosta

16. Diana Gahinto

17. Pablo Biniahan (2)

18. Belen Natumbak

19. Rita ...

Read Full Post »

Pertinent Papers for Appt.

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 13, 2018 at 4:45 AM Comments comments (0)

Pertinent Papers for Subs. Appt. for Assessment

1. Abigail Bang-ochan for subst.

2. Aurora Bayaona for Appointment

3. Lydia Wacquiyan

4. Rachel Abugan

5. Felina Pulido ERF

6. Neomi Dinamling

7. Jemma Cabudol

8. Christina Timmaot

9. Carmen Pnhalban for ERF

10. Jolanda Gano for ERF

11. Mayfloor Lingdis for ERF

12. Richard Felipe – ERF

13. Jonelyn Gabbac – ERF

14. Jovelyn Hawihao ERF

15. Analiz...

Read Full Post »

Rss_feed

0